Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MELROSE COURT, CONINGSBY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+3.9%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+48.4%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+63.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5NT
← Back to All Properties