Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, QUEEN ELIZABETH DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.7%
Price Change
+£79,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+143.7%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 8 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2JX
← Back to All Properties