Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
266, NEWBURY LANE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+90.5%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995
+48.2%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 8 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 1JG
← Back to All Properties