Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£27,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+22.0%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+142.7%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Terraced
+£73,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8PR
← Back to All Properties