Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, KIRKLEY RUN, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 19 October 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+57.1%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+47.9%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 19 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0NJ
← Back to All Properties