Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, THE LIMES, THE STREET, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 3GA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+1.1%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000
+17.3%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+2.3%
Sold on 25 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 13 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 3GA
← Back to All Properties