Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, EMERTON GARTH, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,500
+51.2%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+12.7%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+86.8%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3XJ
← Back to All Properties