Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE MEADOWS, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 7ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,950
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£15,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,950
+6.7%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,500
+56.1%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+145.2%
Sold on 7 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 7ET
← Back to All Properties