Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HOLMANS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 3EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£413,500
+43.6%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,000
+55.7%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£103,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 28 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 3EY
← Back to All Properties