Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PENMORE GARDENS, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+10.2%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0TY
← Back to All Properties