Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 127, SANDY PARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£234,000
+8.8%
Sold on 2 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+43.4%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+20.9%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+24.0%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 1 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3PG
← Back to All Properties