Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WICKLIFFE PARK, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+1.8%
Sold on 28 January 2016
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 29 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5AE
← Back to All Properties