32, DEBENHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B25 8SP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+395.9%
Price Change
+£143,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+395.9%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£143,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,300
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1