14, WOODSIDE VIEW, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 4PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.2%
Price Change
+£267,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£357,500+297.2%
Sold on 23 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£267,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995+35.3%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+19.8%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 3 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1