Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HUTTON COURT, BENSON ROW, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 7YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
22 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
+45.1%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+34.8%
Sold on 5 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+39.4%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7YJ
← Back to All Properties