Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, VIOLET WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+8.9%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3WE
← Back to All Properties