Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, NINIAN ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 6LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£204,000
+54.5%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+193.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 6LZ
← Back to All Properties