Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KEYHAVEN DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 4BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+84.1%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+31.7%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 4BX
← Back to All Properties