Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CONSTABLES LEYS, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0JG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+57.2%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,800
+39.5%
Sold on 3 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,950
+32.6%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
-8.3%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 0JG
← Back to All Properties