25, ROTHES ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH4 1LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.0%
Price Change
+£405,382 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£575,000+239.0%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£405,382 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,618+78.5%
Sold on 15 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£74,618 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1