Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OXFORD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,500
+10.1%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+32.2%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NP
← Back to All Properties