22, NOWELL PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6HT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.1%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£52,500-26.1%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000+289.0%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£18,250+1.4%
Sold on 26 November 1998
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000+80.0%
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1