Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, GILBERTSTONE COURT, 32, MOAT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+41.4%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500
+59.3%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+41.9%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TJ
← Back to All Properties