Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SEAMONS CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£582,224
Last Sold Price
23 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£177,224 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£582,224
+43.8%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Detached
+£177,224 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+35.0%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+500.1%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Detached
+£250,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 5 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3EQ
← Back to All Properties