Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, STANLEY ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB5 8LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£486,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£486,500
+37.4%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£354,000
+41.6%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Terraced
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+252.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£178,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB5 8LB
← Back to All Properties