5, MINT AVENUE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 6JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£234,000+108.0%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+155.7%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 16 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1