21, BLUMFIELD CRESCENT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+104.3%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+60.0%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 17 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1