12, CHASELEY ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 6PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-55.4%
Price Change
-£56,570 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£45,500-55.4%
Sold on 9 May 2011
Terraced
-£56,570 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,070+63.3%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Terraced
+£39,570 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 17 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1