11, MAIN ROAD, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP26 4RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+323.3%
Price Change
+£381,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,500+323.3%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£381,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+101.7%
Sold on 8 November 1999
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1