18, LINNET LANE, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 1GB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.0%
Price Change
-£157,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£134,000-54.0%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Other
-£157,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,250-94.1%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Other
-£4,628,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£4,920,000+45.1%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Other
+£1,528,192 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,391,808
Sold on 27 June 2017
Other
Sale #1