19, LOWER HESTER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6BJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,000+255.1%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1