37, CHAVENEY ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 8AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£780,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£780,000+16.9%
Sold on 13 November 2012
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£667,500+147.3%
Sold on 6 October 2010
Detached
+£397,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 10 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1