Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ASHLEIGH COURT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,000
+12.1%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 14 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2UN
← Back to All Properties