Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SOMERTON DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+150.0%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+18.1%
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5SU
← Back to All Properties