Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ELM COURT, GREAT PRESTON ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£20,936 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+13.6%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,936 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,064
+50.3%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,564 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+220.3%
Sold on 5 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 19 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1DR
← Back to All Properties