Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, RISTES PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£555,000
-11.9%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£630,000
+45.7%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£432,500
+23.6%
Sold on 1 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 25 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1JT
← Back to All Properties