Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, CASTLE COURT 54-56, SANDY LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 3JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 20 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 3JA
← Back to All Properties