Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LITTLE NORTON AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+15.0%
Sold on 11 April 2011
Terraced
+£15,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,350
Sold on 4 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8HG
← Back to All Properties