Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WINGATE SAUL ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 5DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+9.0%
Sold on 14 September 2020
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+71.6%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 5DW
← Back to All Properties