Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+35.1%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,500
+240.1%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Detached
+£266,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1UF
← Back to All Properties