Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, IVY MILL CLOSE, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+20.3%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£569,500
+7.3%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£531,000
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8NG
← Back to All Properties