852, MANCHESTER ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 8DW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+22.2%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+389.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£71,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,400-60.0%
Sold on 7 March 2000
Terraced
-£27,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 7 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1