7, CARLETON ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 1SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+23.3%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+26.5%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+13.3%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1