93, MARSHSIDE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 9TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.5%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£287,500+187.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+100.2%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+6.3%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 23 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1