FLAT 12, 6, OSCAR WILDE ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 3FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000-10.2%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+24.1%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1