Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 55, HOMEHURST HOUSE, SAWYERS HALL LANE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,995
+20.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+92.2%
Sold on 12 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9BU
← Back to All Properties