Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HEATHER CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 3HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-2.3%
Sold on 18 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,750
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 3HW
← Back to All Properties