Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, FIRWOOD COURT, SOUTHWELL PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+37.8%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+58.8%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+14.3%
Sold on 13 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 11 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3PN
← Back to All Properties