Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OLD COMMON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+150.0%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6AX
← Back to All Properties