Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MICHELDEVER GARDENS, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£309,000
+17.9%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000
+53.2%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+22.2%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7JY
← Back to All Properties